1-877-BID-OHIO (243-6446) 

Specializing in the sale of
Real Estate at Public Auction

Our Auctioneers

Barry Baker

Barry Baker

President & Owner

CCIM, CAI, AARE

Counties Covered:

Commercial properties in Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
Michael Hoffman

Michael Hoffman

CAI, AARE, CES, BAS, GPPA

Counties Covered:

Commercial, Industrial, Residential Properties anywhere in Ohio with special emphasis on Franklin, Fairfield, and Licking

About Auctioneer Properties
Ron Denney

Ron Denney

CAI Candidate, AARE

Counties Covered:

All of Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
Tim Lile

Tim Lile

CAI, AARE

Counties Covered:

Commercial, Residential, Industrial, Multi-family, Land throughout Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
John  Anglin

Counties Covered:

Butler, Preble, Montgomery, Warren, Hamilton

About Auctioneer Properties
Kenneth Belkofer

Counties Covered:

Lucas, Fulton, Henry, Wood, Ottawa, Sandusky

About Auctioneer Properties
Jim Blair

Counties Covered:

Medina, Wayne, Summit, Cuyahoga & Ashland

About Auctioneer Properties
Vicki Brubaker

Counties Covered:

Sandusky, Lucas, Ottawa, Wood, Seneca, Huron, Erie

About Auctioneer Properties
Scott Carroll

Counties Covered:

Williams, Defiance, Henry, Fulton

About Auctioneer Properties
Eric Davidson

Counties Covered:

Entire State of Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
Ed Davis

Counties Covered:

Pike, Scioto, Adams, Highland, Ross, Jackson

About Auctioneer Properties
Dave Dourm

Counties Covered:

Stark, Carroll, Columbiana, Holmes, Summit, Tuscarawas, Wayne

About Auctioneer Properties
Dennis F. Dunsmuir

Counties Covered:

Clark, Greene, Champaign, Madison, and Miami

About Auctioneer Properties
Jim Falconer

Counties Covered:

Columbiana

About Auctioneer Properties
John Farkas

Counties Covered:

Cuyahoga, Lorain, Medina

About Auctioneer Properties
Joe Flatter, Jr.

Counties Covered:

Greene, Montgomery, Clark, Miami, Warren

About Auctioneer Properties
John Froelich

Counties Covered:

all of Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
Jerry Hall

Jerry Hall

CAI,GPPA

Counties Covered:

Geauga, Trumbull, Cuyahoga, Mahoning,Portage

About Auctioneer Properties
Evan Hamilton

Counties Covered:

North Eastern Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
John Hayes

Counties Covered:

Portage, Trumbull, Mahoning, Columbiana, Stark, Summit, Cuyahoga, Ashtabula, Geauga, Carroll

About Auctioneer Properties
Katie Hayes

Counties Covered:

Portage, Trumbull, Mahoning, Columbiana, Stark, Summit, Cuyahoga, Ashtabula, Geauga, Carroll

About Auctioneer Properties
Bob Hogstrom

Counties Covered:

Montgomery, Darke, Preble, Miami, Clark, Mercer

About Auctioneer Properties
Harley Jackson

Counties Covered:

Union, Marion, Logan, Champaign, Hardin, Franklin

About Auctioneer Properties
Richard Leonard

Counties Covered:

Wood, Fulton, Lucas, Henry, Allen, Hardin, Ottawa, Defiance, Paulding, Williams, Hancock, Seneca and Monroe Co. in MI

About Auctioneer Properties
Barbara Masterson

Barbara Masterson

CES, GPPA

Counties Covered:

Cuyahoga, Lorain, Medina, Summit, Wayne, Huron, Ashland

About Auctioneer Properties
Scott Mihalic

Counties Covered:

Residential, Commercial and Industrial Properties for the Entire State of Ohio.

About Auctioneer Properties
Jade Montrie

Jade Montrie

CAI, CES

Counties Covered:

Lucas, Wood, Fulton, Henry, Ottawa, Sandusky, Seneca, Hancock, Putnam, Paulding, Defiance, Williams and State of Michigan, Michigan Broker

About Auctioneer Properties
Keith Orr

Counties Covered:

All Residential, Commercial, & Agricultural Real Estate. Servicing The Entire State of Ohio.

About Auctioneer Properties
Steven  Powell

Counties Covered:

Northwest Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
Terryl Queen

Counties Covered:

Fairfield, Pickaway, Ross, Hocking, Vinton, Gallia

About Auctioneer Properties
Ron Rhodeback

Ron Rhodeback

CAI, CES

Counties Covered:

Licking, Knox, Muskingum, Fairfield, Perry

About Auctioneer Properties
Shad Ridenour

Counties Covered:

All of Northwest Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
John Rogers

John Rogers

CRS, CAGA

Counties Covered:

Commercial / Industrial - Residential Real Estate and Commercial / Industrial - Business and Personal Property Chattels within the entire State of Ohio. SPECIAL EMPHASIS ON CENTRAL OHIO

About Auctioneer Properties
Pat Sheridan

Counties Covered:

Southeastern Ohio-primary Athens & Meigs Counties

About Auctioneer Properties
Bruce Simmons

Counties Covered:

Summit, Cuyahoga, Geauga, Portage, Stark, Wayne, Medina

About Auctioneer Properties
Steve Smith

Steve Smith

CAI, AARE

Counties Covered:

All Ohio Counties with an Emphasis on Logan, Champaign, Shelby, Hardin, Union & Clark counties

About Auctioneer Properties
Vic Smith

Counties Covered:

Seneca County and surrounding counties

About Auctioneer Properties
Daniel Thompson

Counties Covered:

Greene, Montgomery, Clinton

About Auctioneer Properties
Phil Thompson

Counties Covered:

Champaign, Logan, Shelby, Clark, Miami and Union

About Auctioneer Properties
Mike Towler

Counties Covered:

Clermont, Brown, Hamilton

About Auctioneer Properties
Bill Waddle

Counties Covered:

Clark, Greene, Champaign, Madison, Miami

About Auctioneer Properties
Paul Wagner

Counties Covered:

Northern Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
Mike Watson

Counties Covered:

Seneca and surrounding counties

About Auctioneer Properties
Charles White

Counties Covered:

Licking, Perry, Knox, Muskingum, Morgan, Washington, and most of Southeastern Ohio

About Auctioneer Properties
Stanley Wiemken

Counties Covered:

Deifance, Henry, Fulton, Lucas, Putnam, Williams, Wood

About Auctioneer Properties