7673 ROTHFIELD DR.
Dayton
Montgomery
45424
Brick Ranch with 672 Sq. Ft. Detached Garage.
Auction Details
Brick Ranch with 672 Sq. Ft. Detached Garage.
Auction DetailsCute Dayton Brick Ranch Home. This Property Is Selling By Order Of the P.O.A To Help Pay For Deborah…
Auction Details5.4 Acre Farm Outside Of Fairborn In Bath Township Greene Co. Live On Site Auction. Real Estate Sells…
Auction DetailsOpening bid is $150,000. Brick & Frame Ranch, Ground Floor 1,501 Sq. Ft. Close To Wright Patterson Air…
Auction DetailsOnline Auction Only. The starting Bid is $225,000.
Auction Details5 Acres W/ Pond, 2 Story Frame Farmhouse, 4 Bedrooms, 1 Full Baths, Large Kitchen, Living Room, Dining…
Auction DetailsYou won't want to miss this great opportunity win this very clean and well Maintained Brick Ranch w/…
Auction Details2 Story Farm House, 10.5 Acres +/-, Barn, Cattle Shed, Garage / Workshop, Elizabeth Township, Miami…
Auction DetailsOn Site Auction! 4 Bedrooms, 3 Baths, Living Room, Dining Room, Eat In Kitchen, Large Family Room, Large…
Auction DetailsBrick Ranch, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Living Room, Dining Room, Eat In Kitchen, Large Family Room, Large…
Auction DetailsFrame Ranch, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Living Room, Dining Room, Eat In Kitchen, Finished Basement, 1 Car…
Auction DetailsWell Maintained 1 1/2 Story Cap Cod, Finished Attic, Partially Finished Basement, Attached One Car Garage.
Auction DetailsFrame Ranch, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Living Room, Dining Room, Dinette, Large Kitchen, Basement, Bar &…
Auction DetailsNice 2,922 Square Foot Commercial Building On Main St. In Fairborn, Ohio W/ Attached 780 Sq Ft down…
Auction DetailsNice 1/2 Acre Lot, Brick Ranch, 6 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Baths, Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen, Large Rec…
Auction DetailsFrame Ranch, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Living Room, Dining Room, Kitchen, Central Air, Updated Electric, Attached…
Auction DetailsLovely 2 Story Brick Home, 4 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Baths, Kitchen, Dining Room, Family Room, Full Basement,…
Auction DetailsBrick Ranch Condo, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, Kitchen, Living Room, Dinette, Laundry Room, 1,624 Sq Ft, 2…